Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

176

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Sieťové prvky:

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Sieťové prvky



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

148

položiek

4

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
D-Link GO-SW-5E 5-Port 10/100M desktop switch

D-Link GO-SW-5E 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch OVERVIEW The dlinkgo GO-SW-5E 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch allows you to quickly set up a fast, reliable, and efficient wired network in your home or office. The GO-SW-5E is an unma

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
5.50 EUR 6.60 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-108/E 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Metal Housing Desktop Switch

•Plug and Play operation 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports Non-blocking architecture: simultaneous full speed on all ports Fanless, silent operation to fit in any environment Quality of Service (QoS) queues for traffic prioritisation Solidly built with m

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
21.53 EUR 25.84 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1510-52X 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switch including 4 10G SFP+ and 2 SFP ports (smart fans)

Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo její nástupce) ukončí prodej daného produktu v Evropě. Pro nárok na omezenou doživotní záruku je třeb

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
522.04 EUR 626.45 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link GO-SW-8E 8-Port 10/100M desktop switch

D-Link GO-SW-8E 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch OVERVIEW The dlinkgo GO-SW-8E 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch allows you to quickly set up a fast, reliable, and efficient wired network in your home or office. The GO-SW-8E is an unmanage...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
6.86 EUR 8.23 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link GO-SW-5G/E 5-Port GIGABIT EASY DESKTOP SWITCH

The 5-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch (GO-SW-5G) offers an economical way for SOHO and small to medium businesses benefit from the increased bandwidth of Gigabit Ethernet. It provides Gigabit ports for easy expansion of your network and a quick way to up...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
11.28 EUR 13.54 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-24P Smart PoE switch, 24x GbE PoE+, 4x RJ45/SFP, PoE 193W

• Third generation design, with improved management and security functions • Fanless design ideal for use in open offices • Power-saving D-Link Green technology now in its 2nd generation • Solid security with 802.1X authentication and IP/MA

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
258.14 EUR 309.77 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-105/E 5-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Metal Housing Desktop Switch

Plug and Play operation 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports Non-blocking architecture: simultaneous full speed on all ports Fanless, silent operation to fit in any environment Quality of Service (QoS) queues for traffic prioritisation Solidly built with me

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
15.20 EUR 18.24 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DAP-1620 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender

Technical Specifications General Device Interfaces 802.11ac/n/g/b/a Wireless LAN 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Port Reset Button WPS Button LEDs Status/WPS 3 Segment Wi-Fi Signal Strength Indicator Standards IEEE 802.11ac...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
41.30 EUR 49.56 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DES-108/E 8-port 10/100 Metal Housing Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Plug and Play operation 8 Fast Ethernet ports Non-blocking architecture: simultaneous full speed on all ports Fanless, silent operation to fit in any environment Quality of Service (QoS) queues for traffic prioritisation Solidly built with metal

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
12.96 EUR 15.55 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link GO-SW-8G/E 8-Port GIGABIT EASY DESKTOP SWITCH

OVERVIEW The 8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch (GO-SW-8G) offers an economical way for SOHO and small to medium businesses (SMB) to benefit from the increased bandwidth of Gigabit Ethernet. It provides eight Gigabit ports for easy expansion of your netwo...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
14.78 EUR 17.74 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1005D/E 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch

5x 10/100/1000 Mbit TP (RJ-45) Gigabitový port Rychlost přenosu dat pro server 2000 Mbit při plném duplexu Vyhrazené šířky pásma pro server a pracovní stanice LED indikátory na přední straně Ideální velikost pro uživatele doma a SoHo Bezpečné Store-a...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
13.56 EUR 16.27 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1100-05/E 5-Port Gigabit Smart Switch- 5-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switc

DGS-1100-05: 5-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch (fanless) Features Physical Various selection of port counts, with or without PoE and fibre support Green Technology Link Status detection IEEE 802.3az compliant Advanced Features Ba...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
20.24 EUR 24.29 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1024D/E 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Switch

Cenově výhodné gigabitové připojení pro stolní počítače Díky novým stolním gigabitovým přepínačům D-Link s vysokou hustotou portů nebyl upgrade vašich počítačů na gigabitové připojení nikdy tak cenově výhodný a snadný jako nyní. Tyto stolní gigabitové

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
72.47 EUR 86.96 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DES-105/E 5-port 10/100 Metal Housing Desktop Unmanaged Switch

Plug and Play operation 5 Fast Ethernet ports Non-blocking architecture: simultaneous full speed on all ports Fanless, silent operation to fit in any environment Quality of Service (QoS) queues for traffic prioritisation Solidly built with metal

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
11.19 EUR 13.43 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-10 L2/L3 Smart+ Switch, 8x GbE, 2 SFP, fanless

Napájení PoE na 8 z 10 gigabitových portech s maximálním celkovým příkonem 78 W Automatická detekce zařízení 802.3af/pre-standard a 802.3at Konstrukce 3. generace s vylepšenými funkcemi pro správu a zabezpečení Konstrukce bez interního ventilátoru,

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
76.71 EUR 92.05 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DEM-CB100S SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M

100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
108.03 EUR 129.64 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DIR-882 AC2600 MU-MIMO WiFI Gigabit Router

Device Interfaces • 802.11 a/g/n/ac wireless LAN • Four 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Ports • 10/100/1000 Gigabit WAN Port Standards • IEEE 802.11ac Minimum System Requirements • Windows® 10, 8.1, Windows® 8, Windows® 7 , or Mac OS® X (v10.7)

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
111.94 EUR 134.33 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1510-20 20-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports- 16 x 10/10

Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo její nástupce) ukončí prodej daného produktu v Evropě. Pro nárok na omezenou doživotní záruku je třeb

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
192.75 EUR 231.30 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DAP-1330 N300 Wi Fi Range Extender

Technical Specifications General Device Interfaces 802.11n/g/b Wireless LAN 10/100 Fast Ethernet port Reset button WPS button LEDs Status/WPS 3 segment Wi-Fi signal strength indicator Standards IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802....

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
23.58 EUR 28.30 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
D-link DHP-601AV/E Základní sada PowerLine AV2 1000 Gigabit Starter Kit

Technické parametry Obecné Rozhraní PowerLine Elektrická zástrčka (podle země prodeje) Rozhraní ethernetu Port RJ-45 gigabit ethernetové sítě LAN Funkce Standardy IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 1901 HomePlug AV2 Zabezpečení ...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
41.99 EUR 50.39 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch (8 x PoE ports, fanless)

The DGS-1100 Series Gigabit Smart Managed Switches consists of: DGS-1100-08P: 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch (8 x PoE ports, fanless) Features Physical Various selection of port counts, with or without PoE and fibre support Fanles...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
82.49 EUR 98.99 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1008P/E 8-port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch w/ 4 PoE Ports

Snadná Plug and Play instalace 4 PoE porty Gigabitová rychlost Neblokující architektura: plná rychlost na všech portech současně Tichý provoz bez ventilátoru, vhodný pro každé prostředí Funkce QoS (Quality of Service) pro řízení priority přenosů

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
55.32 EUR 66.38 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-28 L2/L3 Smart+ switch, 24x GbE, 4x RJ45/SFP, fanless

24 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x 1000Base-T /SFP ports - 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports - 4 x 1000BaseT SFP ports - Switching Capacity 56 Gbps - Advance power saving features - Max power consumption 16.81 Watts - Fanless design - Hal

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
125.64 EUR 150.77 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-48 Smart switch, 48x GbE, 4x RJ45/SFP, fanless

DGS-1248T spojuje snadnost instalace s výjimečným výkonem a sadou funkcí. Obsahuje 48 10/100/1000BASE-T portů a 4 rozšiřující combo SFP sloty. DGS-1248T je zkonstruován s cílem umožnit snadný a ekonomický přechod z platformy 10BASE-T nebo 100BASE-TX na 10...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
261.90 EUR 314.28 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16-port 10/100/1000 EasySmart Switch- 16-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch- Fanless

• Third generation design, with improved management and security functions • Fanless design ideal for use in open offices • Power-saving D-Link Green technology now in its 2nd generation • Solid security with 802.1X authentication and IP/MA

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
80.54 EUR 96.65 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

Hot Pluggable MSA Compliant RoHS Compliant Standards Compliance with IEEE802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR Form Factor Type: SFP+ Fibre Channel FC-PI standard: 1200-SM-LL-L Fiber Media support: Single-Mode Distance Cap

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
414.11 EUR 496.93 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-24 Smart switch, 24x GbE, 4x RJ45/SFP, fanless

• Third generation design, with improved management and security functions • Fanless design ideal for use in open offices • Power-saving D-Link Green technology now in its 2nd generation • Solid security with 802.1X authentication and IP/MA

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
113.49 EUR 136.19 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-10P L2/L3 Smart+ PoE switch, 8x GbE PoE+, 2x SFP, PoE 65W, fanless

• Third generation design, with improved management and security functions • Fanless design ideal for use in open offices • Power-saving D-Link Green technology now in its 2nd generation • Solid security with 802.1X authentication and IP/MA

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
124.76 EUR 149.71 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1008D/E 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch

8x 10/100/1000 Mbit TP (RJ-45) Gigabit port Rychlost přenosu pro server 2000 Mbit při plném duplexu Vyhrazené šířky pásma pro server a pracovní stanice LED indikátory na přední straně Ideální velikost pro uživatele doma a SoHo Bezpečné Store-and-Forw...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
16.92 EUR 20.30 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1016D/E 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ether. Switch

Ekonomické gigabitové připojení pro stolní počítače S novými gigabitovými přepínači od D-Link je nyní zrychlení přenosu dat pro vaše stolní počítače tak snadné a levné, jako nikdy předtím. Tyto gigabitové přepínače nabízejí vaší pracovní skupině ekonomic

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
55.23 EUR 66.28 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DES-1008D/E 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Neřiditelný Kompatibilní s IEEE 802.3 a IEEE 802.3u 8 10/100 Mbit NWay TP-portu (RJ-45) NWay Autosensing (automatické rozpoznání rychlosti spojení) Tento kompaktní switch je dimenzován speciálně pro oblast SoHo. Poskytuje 8 portů 10/100 Mbit pro počít...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
8.86 EUR 10.63 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1210-52 L2/L3 Smart+ switch, 48x GbE, 4x RJ45/SFP, fanless

48 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x 1000Base-T /SFP ports - 48 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports - 4 x 1000BaseT SFP ports - Switching Capacity 104 Gbps - Advance power saving features – Max power consumption 43.50 Watts - Fanless design - Ha

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
277.29 EUR 332.75 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link Wireless Range Extender N300

The Wireless Range Extender (DAP-1320) extends your existing wireless network coverage with the push of a button, delivering up to 300Mbps for whole-home coverage. Ideal for hard-to-reach areas like basements, upstairs bedrooms or outdoor areas, the compa...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
17.57 EUR 21.08 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DWR-932 4G LTE Mobile Wi Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps

Functions & Features Features Connectivity Uses a SIM card to connect to the 4G LTE mobile Internet Compatible with 802.11n/g/b devices Dual-purpose micro-USB port for easy charging and 4G LTE modem mode Portability Up to

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
70.00 EUR 84.00 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1510-28 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switch including 2 10G SFP+ and 2 SFP ports (smart fans)

Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo její nástupce) ukončí prodej daného produktu v Evropě. Pro nárok na omezenou doživotní záruku je třeb

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
233.10 EUR 279.72 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
D-Link DES-1008PA 8x10/100 Desktop Switch, 4xPoE

D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports OVERVIEW The D-Link® 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports (DES-1008PA) enables both home and office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethe...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
47.21 EUR 56.65 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link GO-SW-16G 16-Port GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

D-Link GO-SW-16G 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch OVERVIEW The D-Link GO-SW-16G 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch and GO-SW-24G 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch each offer an economical way for SOHO and small to medium businesses (SMB) to deploy an energy...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
43.30 EUR 51.96 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DIR-859 Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Router

Technical Specifications General Device Interfaces IEEE 802.11ac/n/g/b/a wireless LAN 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Internet WAN port Four 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports LEDs Power

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
78.76 EUR 94.51 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DWM-222 4G LTE USB Adapter

Technical Specifications General Device Interfaces USB 2.0 SIM slot (6-pin) microSD card slot (microSD card not included, supports up to 32 GB) Broadband Wireless Support LTE/DC-HSPA+/HSPA/WCDMA GSM/GPRS/EDGE Radio

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
72.33 EUR 86.80 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
D-Link DCS-2670L Full HD 180° Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera

Technical Specifications Camera Camera Hardware Profile 1/2.7” 2-Megapixel progressive CMOS sensor Minimum illumination: Color mode: 0.5 lux B/W mode (LEDs off): 0.1 lux B/W mode (LEDs on): 0 lux Minimum o

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
158.97 EUR 190.76 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 18:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 18:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2018 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu