Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

176

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Sieťové prvky:

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Sieťové prvky



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

80

položiek

2

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Dell Networking N1148P 48x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex ports, 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE ports, 24xPoE/PoE+ ports, 375W

Networking N1148P - LLW 48x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex ports, 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE ports, 24xPoE/PoE+ ports, 375W PoE power budget, 1 RU switch form factor 48x poloduplexní / plně duplexní port RJ45 10/100/1000 Mb/s 4x port SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE 24x

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
749.52 EUR 899.42 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1108T 8x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45 ports, 2x GbE RJ45 and 2x GbE SFP interfaces, 1RU

Networking N1108T - LLW 8x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45 ports, 2x GbE RJ45 and 2x GbE SFP interfaces, 1 RU half-width form factor, fanless operation 8x poloduplexní / plně duplexní port RJ45, plus 2x rozhraní GbE RJ45 a 2x GbE SFP Kompaktní

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
213.96 EUR 256.75 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1108P 8x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex ports, 2x GbE RJ45 and 2x GbE SFP interfaces, 4xPoE/PoE+

Networking N1108P - LLW 8x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex ports, 2x GbE RJ45 and 2x GbE SFP interfaces, 4xPoE/ PoE+, 75W PoE power budget RJ45, 1 RU half-width form factor 8x poloduplexní / plně duplexní port RJ45 10/100/1000 Mb/s 2x rozhraní GbE R

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
240.65 EUR 288.78 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2024/N2024P - LLW to 3Y PSP NBD

LLW to 3Y PSP NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
329.61 EUR 395.53 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking,Transceiver,SFP,1000BASE-LX,1310nm Wavelength,10km Reach - Kit

Dell Networking,Transceiver,SFP,1000BASE-LX,1310nm Wavelength,10km Reach - Kit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
155.76 EUR 186.91 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1124/N1124P - LLW to 5Y PS NBD

LLW to 5Y PS NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
42.09 EUR 50.51 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1026/X1026P - LLW to 5Y PS NBD

LLW to 5Y PS NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
60.01 EUR 72.01 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 MeterCusKit

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 MeterCusKit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
13.82 EUR 16.58 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) Cust Kit

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) Cust Kit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 623.33 EUR 1 948.00 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module 4 port Hot Swap 4x SFP+ ports (optics or direct attach cables req'd) CustKit

SFP+ 10GbE Module 4 port Hot Swap 4x SFP+ ports (optics or direct attach cables req'd) CustKit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
381.62 EUR 457.94 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell NetworkingCableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable7 Meters - Kit

Dell NetworkingCableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable7 Meters - Kit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
127.30 EUR 152.76 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1148 - LLW to 5Y PS NBD

LLW to 5Y PS NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
41.99 EUR 50.39 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1026/X1026P - LLW to 3Yr PS NBD

LLW to 3Y PS NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
34.93 EUR 41.92 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1052/X1052P - LLW to 3Y PS NBD

LLW to 3Y PS NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
92.76 EUR 111.31 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1052/X1052P - LLW to 5Y PS NBD

LLW to 5Y PS NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
117.84 EUR 141.41 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N4032 24x 10GBASE-T Fixed Ports 1x Hot Swap Modular Bay 2x Power Supplies Included/3Yr ProSupport and Next Busines

Dell Networking N4032 24x 10GBASE-T Fixed Ports 1x Hot Swap Modular Bay 2x Power Supplies Included/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Management Features Switch layer* L3 Switch type* Managed Quality of Service (

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
6 140.17 EUR 7 368.20 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N4032F 24x 10GbE SFP+ Fixed Ports 1x Modular bay 2x Power Supplies Included/Lifetime Limited Hardware Wa

Dell Networking N4032F 24x 10GbE SFP+ Fixed Ports 1x Modular bay 2x Power Supplies Included/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Management Features Switch layer* L3 Switch type* Managed Quality of Service (QoS) su

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
5 838.65 EUR 7 006.38 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N4064F 48x 10GbE SFP+ and 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Fixed Ports 1x Modular bay 2x Power Supplies Included/Lifetime

Dell Networking N4064F 48x 10GbE SFP+ and 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Fixed Ports 1x Modular bay 2x Power Supplies Included/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Funkce managementu Přepínač vrstev L3 Podpora pro multicast Ano

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
7 591.76 EUR 9 110.11 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1524, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1524,N1524P Lifetime Limit

Dell Networking N1524, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1524,N1524P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1524 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports Four integrated 1

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
384.53 EUR 461.44 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1524P, PoE+, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1524,N1524P Lifetim

Dell Networking N1524P, PoE+, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1524,N1524P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1524 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports Four integ

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
785.41 EUR 942.49 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1548, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1548,N1548P Lifetime Limit

Dell Networking N1548, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1548,N1548P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1548 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports Four integrated 1

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
896.63 EUR 1 075.96 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1548P, PoE+, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1548,N1548P Lifetim

Dell Networking N1548P, PoE+, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1548,N1548P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1548P 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ auto-sensing ports (optional

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 201.16 EUR 1 441.39 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2024 L2 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware Wa

Dell Networking N2024 L2 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Dell Networking N2024 • 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports • Two integrated 10

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
905.13 EUR 1 086.16 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2024P L2 POE+ 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU air AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware

Dell Networking N2024P L2 POE+ 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU air AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Dell Networking N2024P • 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ auto-sensing ports • Two integra

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 110.63 EUR 1 332.76 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2048 L2 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware Wa

Dell Networking N2048 L2 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Dell Networking N2048 • 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports • Two integrated 10Gb

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 287.07 EUR 1 544.48 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2048P L2 POE+ 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU air AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware

Dell Networking N2048P L2 POE+ 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU air AC/Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty: Basic Hardware Service Parts Only Dell Networking N2048P • 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ auto-sensing ports (optional exte

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 684.76 EUR 2 021.71 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1008 Smart Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE ports AC or POE powered/X1008X1008P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Mi

Dell Networking X1008 Smart Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE ports AC or POE powered/X1008X1008P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1008 8-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management, a compact design and opt

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
138.85 EUR 166.62 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1008P Smart Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE PoE ports/X1008X1008P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warrant

Dell Networking X1008P Smart Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE PoE ports/X1008X1008P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1008P 8-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management, a compact design and optional PoE.

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
218.90 EUR 262.68 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1018 Smart Web Managed Switch 16x 1GbE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1018X1018P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Min

Dell Networking X1018 Smart Web Managed Switch 16x 1GbE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1018X1018P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1018 18-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management. •16 GbE ports •2 x

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
218.99 EUR 262.79 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1018P Smart Web Managed Switch 16x 1GbE PoE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1018X1018P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty

Dell Networking X1018P Smart Web Managed Switch 16x 1GbE PoE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1018X1018P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1018P 18-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management and optional PoE.

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
350.08 EUR 420.10 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1026 Smart Web Managed Switch 24x 1GbE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1026X1026P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Min

Dell Networking X1026 Smart Web Managed Switch 24x 1GbE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1026X1026P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1026 26-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management •24 GbE ports •2 x 1G

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
248.27 EUR 297.92 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1026P Smart Web Managed Switch 24x 1GbE PoE (up to 12x PoE+) and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1026X1026P Limited Lifetime H

Dell Networking X1026P Smart Web Managed Switch 24x 1GbE PoE (up to 12x PoE+) and 2x 1GbE SFP ports/X1026X1026P Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1026P 26-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management,

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
437.28 EUR 524.74 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1052 Smart Web Managed Switch 48x 1GbE and 4x 10GbE SFP+ ports/X1052X1052P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - M

Dell Networking X1052 Smart Web Managed Switch 48x 1GbE and 4x 10GbE SFP+ ports/X1052X1052P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1052 52-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management •48 GbE ports •4 x 1

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
479.87 EUR 575.84 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X1052P Smart Web Managed Switch 48x 1GbE (24x PoE - up to 12x PoE+) 4x 10GbE SFP+/X1052X1052P Lifetime Limited Har

Dell Networking X1052P Smart Web Managed Switch 48x 1GbE (24x PoE - up to 12x PoE+) 4x 10GbE SFP+/X1052X1052P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X1052P 52-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management, pl

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
826.84 EUR 992.21 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking X4012 Smart Web Managed Switch 12x 10GbE SFP+ ports/X4012 Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty

Dell Networking X4012 Smart Web Managed Switch 12x 10GbE SFP+ ports/X4012 Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking X4012 10Gb smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management and 12 x 10Gb SFP+ ports for high-speed serv

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
907.67 EUR 1 089.20 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module for N3000 Series, 2x SFP+ Ports (optics or direct attach cables required),Customer Kit

SFP+ 10GbE Module for N3000 Series, 2x SFP+ Ports (optics or direct attach cables required),Customer Kit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
220.86 EUR 265.03 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Power Supply 200W Hot Swap with V-Lock adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches Customer Kit

Power Supply 200wHot Swap with V-Lock adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches Customer Kit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
202.22 EUR 242.66 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
175.80 EUR 210.96 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
MPS1000 External Power Supply (for N15xxP, N20xxP, PCT70xx PoE+) up to 1 switch - Kit

MPS1000 External Power Supply (for N15xxP, N20xxP, PCT70xx PoE+) up to 1 switch - Kit Features & Benefits •Provides reliable power for your mission-critical applications •Delivers up to 1000-Watt power Overview The Power Supply from Dell™ provid

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
595.16 EUR 714.19 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2048/N2048P - LLW to 5Yr PSP NBD

LLW to 5Yr PSP NBD

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
987.11 EUR 1 184.53 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2018 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu