Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

176

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Sieťové prvky:

 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Sieťové prvky



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

28

položiek

1

stránka


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX SFP modul, LC

MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC, MMF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km,...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
67.07 EUR 80.48 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch

- 48 10/100/1000 ports - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switche...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
381.20 EUR 457.44 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch

- 24 10/100/1000 ports - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switche...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
183.66 EUR 220.39 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch

8x10/100/1000 GE portů + 2x1GB combo 2x1SFP switchovací capacita 20 GBps spanning Tree (STP, RSTP, MSTP) maximum VLAN 256 IGMP Snooping statický L3 Routing IPv6 Support Podpora 802.1x, ACL L1-L4, SNMP verze 1,2,3 maximum MAC Address Table 8000 Web Managem...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
141.15 EUR 169.38 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG110-24, 24-port Gigabit switch

Unmanaged Layer 2 switch Metal casing fan-less (bez ventilátoru) - Power efficiency support (EEE) for both FE and GE 1.Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) Monitors link activity and powers down inactive links 2.Auto Power-Down / Sleep mode A

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
120.17 EUR 144.20 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall

High-speed, standards-based 802.11n wireless connectivity to help employees stay productive while away from their desks Integrated 4-port 10/100 switch with quality of service (QoS) support for enhanced voice, video and data traffic Support for separate ...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
51.12 EUR 61.34 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG 300-10SFP 10x Gigabit Managed SFP Switch

8 10/100/1000 ports (SFP) 2 Combo mini-GBIC ports

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
245.03 EUR 294.04 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco WAP371 Dual Radio 802.11ac Access Point with PoE (ETSI)

neobsahuje napájecí zdroj The Cisco WAP371 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with Single Point Setup provides cost-effective 802.11ac wireless connectivity for improved mobility experience to your guests and employees. Key features and benefits: Pr...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
173.07 EUR 207.68 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG 110-16, 16-port Gigabit switch

Unmanaged Layer 2 switch Metal casing fan-less (bez ventilátoru) - Power efficiency support (EEE) for both FE and GE 1.Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) Monitors link activity and powers down inactive links 2.Auto Power-Down / Sleep mode A

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
114.69 EUR 137.63 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 174.16 EUR 1 408.99 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco RV130W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router

The Cisco RV130W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router is an easy-to-use, flexible, high-performance device well suited for small businesses. It delivers highly secure, broadband, wired, and wireless connectivity to multiple offices and remote employees. It...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
96.00 EUR 115.20 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco RV320 Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router

• Dual Gigabit Ethernet WAN ports allow load balancing and business continuity. • Affordable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports enable rapid transfer of large files, supporting multiple users. • Dual USB ports support a 3G/4G modem or flash drive. T...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
127.14 EUR 152.57 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG300-10PP 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch, PoE 62W/8 ports

8x10/100/1000 GE portů + 2xCombo Mini-GBIC GE, switchovací kapacita 20GBps, spanning Tree (STP, RSTP, MSTP), maximum VLAN 256, IGMP Snooping, statický L3 Routing, IPv6 Support, podpora 802.1x, ACL L1-L4, SNMP verze 1, 2c, 3, maximum MAC Address Table 8000...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
209.39 EUR 251.27 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco RV215W Wireless-N VPN Router

The Cisco RV215W has a USB port for 3G and 4G WAN connectivity, making it perfect for remote or temporary use. The RV215W delivers connectivity for small offices and remote workers with the following features: A high-speed, 802.11n wireless access point ...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
56.30 EUR 67.56 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG 300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch

50x10/100/1000 GE portů + 2x1GB combo 2x1SFP , switchovací capacita 104GBps, spanning Tree (STP, RSTP, MSTP), maximum VLAN 256, IGMP Snooping, statický L3 Routing, IPv6 Support, podpora 802.1x, ACL L1-L4, SNMP verze 1,2,3, maximum MAC Address Table 8000, ...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
664.41 EUR 797.29 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE, 2 combo GBIC, PoE 100W/12 port

- 24 10/100 ports - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) - PoE Power Dedicated to PoE 100W Number of Ports That Support PoE ...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
288.75 EUR 346.50 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48TC-L (48x10/100, 2xGig.)

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48TC-L (48x10/100, 2xGig.) Společnost Cisco Systems je vedoucí světová společnost v oblasti přenosu dat, hlasu a obrazu a v oblasti LAN a WAN sítí. Téměř veškerý provozu Internetu je směrován produkty Cisco Systems. Do portfolia

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 248.13 EUR 1 497.76 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-48TC-L (44x10/100/1000,4xGig.)

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-48TC-L (44x10/100/1000,4xGig.) Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image. Typ produktu: Managed Ethernet Switch Porty: 44 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Auto-sensing/Auto-negotiating/Auto-MDIX LAN 4 x RJ-45 10/100/10

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
3 008.33 EUR 3 610.00 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco RV134W VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN Router

Secure your home office or small business network easily with our newest wireless router. The RV134W is a wireless 802.11ac model that includes both very-high-data-rate digital subscriber line 2 (VDSL2) and Ethernet WAN ports. Ideal for home offices or sm...

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
215.75 EUR 258.90 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG250-26 26-port Gigabit Switch

? 24 10/100/1000 ports ? 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo ports

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
197.46 EUR 236.95 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco UC Phone 7841

Screen 384 x 106 pixel (3.28 in. / 83.3 mm) Ethernet switch 10/100/1000 Programmable line keys 4 Full duplex speakerphone Yes (wideband) Wideband audio Standard PoE class 1

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
159.64 EUR 191.57 EUR
SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch with GB Uplinks, PoE 375W

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports • 4 GE (2 combo GE plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 111.81 EUR 1 334.17 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500X-48P 48-Port Gig POE with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable Managed Switch

• 48 10/100/1000 ports • 4 10GE SFP+ (1GE/5GE/10GE SFP+ modules)

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 905.12 EUR 2 286.14 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500X-24 24-Port Gig with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

16-Port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch • 8*10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-T copper port • 8*10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ • 1 Gigabit Ethernet management port

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
3 177.29 EUR 3 812.75 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500-52PP 52-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch with GB Uplinks, PoE 740W

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports • 4 GE (2 combo GE plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP) Capacity in mpps (64-byte packets) 77.38 Switching Capacity (Gbps) 120 PoE+ 740W, 48 ports

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 415.59 EUR 1 698.71 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500-28MPP 28-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch with GB Uplinks, PoE 740W/24port

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports • 4 GE (2 combo GE plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP) Power Dedicated to PoE 180W Number of Ports That Support PoE 24 Cisco 500 Series switches support the Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) standard (IEEE 802.at) Cisco 500 Series switc

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
869.21 EUR 1 043.05 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500X-24MPP 24-port Gig + 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch, PoE 740W/24 ports

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports • 4 10GE SFP+ (1GE/5GE/10GE SFP+ modules)

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
1 377.96 EUR 1 653.55 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG500X-48MP 48-port Gig + 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch, PoE 740W/48 ports

• 48 10/100/1000 ports • 4 10GE SFP+ (1GE/5GE/10GE SFP+ modules)

Cena bez DPH /  Cena s DPH
2 253.42 EUR 2 704.10 EUR
SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 18:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 18:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2017 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu